“Ymosodiad Dewr; Amddyffyniad Sicr”


88. Wales (26 / 382Ѕ)

Bo.

 

Name

Rtg

FED

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

Pts.

RtgAvg

Rp

W

n

We

W-We

Rtg+/-

1

IM

Williams Leighton

2355

WLS

0

Ѕ

 

0

0

1

0

 

 

Ѕ

1

0

0

 

3

2407

2258

3

10

4.30

-1.30

-13

2

 

Evans-Quek Suan-Shiau

2293

WLS

0

1

0

 

0

1

0

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

4

2304

2304

4

8

3.84

0.16

2

3

 

Jones Richard S

2297

WLS

0

1

1

Ѕ

1

 

Ѕ

Ѕ

1

Ѕ

1

0

Ѕ

0

2326

2383

13

5.98

1Ѕ2

15

4

 

Kett T

2196

WLS

Ѕ

 

0

0

 

1

 

0

 

 

Ѕ

0

1

0

3

2321

2196

3

9

2.97

03

0

5

 

Rees Ioan

2201

WLS

 

1

 

1

 

Ѕ

 

0

1

0

 

 

1

Ѕ

5

2137

2232

7

3.36

1.14

11

6

 

Rayner Francis

2212

WLS

 

 

0

 

1

 

0

1

1

0

 

Ѕ

 

0

2089

2046

6

2.64

-1.14

-11

Williams Leighton IM 2355 WLS Rp:2258

Rd.

SNo

 

Name

Rtg

FED

Rp

Pts.

Res.

Bo.

1

500

GM

Georgiev Kiril

2625

BUL

2724

8

s 0

1

2

177

 

Frick Renato

2151

LIE

2058

w Ѕ

1

4

1

IM

De La Riva Aguado Oscar

2528

AND

2622

s 0

1

5

227

GM

Ermenkov Evgenij

2454

PLE

2589

10Ѕ

w 0

1

6

603

 

Kawuma Steven Male

2141

UGA

2170

4

s 1

1

7

470

GM

Baburin Alexander

2527

IRL

2452

w 0

1

10

685

GM

Dervishi Erald

2502

ALB

2373

s Ѕ

1

11

326

 

Thamtavatvorn Taweechai

2214

THA

2347

w 1

1

12

402

IM

Van Der Stricht Geert

2413

BEL

2511

5

w 0

1

13

730

GM

Ramirez Alejandro

2519

CRC

2410

8

s 0

1

 

Evans-Quek Suan-Shiau 2293 WLS Rp:2304

Rd.

SNo

 

Name

Rtg

FED

Rp

Pts.

Res.

Bo.

1

416

IM

Cheparinov Ivan

2576

BUL

2561

6

w 0

2

2

178

 

Guller Andras

2110

LIE

1916

s 1

2

3

27

GM

Rahman Ziaur

2535

BAN

2539

7

s 0

1

5

228

 

Moussa Alaa-Eddine

2188

PLE

2356

s 0

2

6

604

 

Nsubuga Grace

2217

UGA

2063

w 1

2

7

471

IM

Kelly Brian

2494

IRL

2520

s 0

2

9

193

 

Pace Colin

2145

MLT

2094

w 1

1

11

327

 

Srivachirawat Kannapon

2166

THA

2187

s 1

2

 

Jones Richard S 2297 WLS Rp:2383

Rd.

SNo

 

Name

Rtg

FED

Rp

Pts.

Res.

Bo.

1

418

GM

Chatalbashev Boris

2554

BUL

2593

4

s 0

3

2

179

 

Muendle Kurt

2016

LIE

1861

w 1

3

3

28

IM

Abdulla Al-Rakib

2474

BAN

2398

6

w 1

2

4

3

FM

Simonet Marc

2300

AND

2310

5

w Ѕ

2

5

229

 

Kayle Charles

2036

PLE

2077

w 1

3

7

472

IM

Quinn Mark

2409

IRL

2184

3

w Ѕ

3

8

537

IM

Lodhi Mahmood

2385

PAK

2362

s Ѕ

1

9

195

 

Cilia Vincenti David

2189

MLT

1890

1

s 1

2

10

687

FM

Rama Lorenc

2347

ALB

2118

w Ѕ

2

11

325

FM

Saeheng Boonsueb

2242

THA

2116

5

w 1

3

12

406

IM

Abolianin Arthur

2412

BEL

2339

4

s 0

2

13

731

IM

Gonzalez Bernal

2423

CRC

2380

8

w Ѕ

2

14

557

IM

Mateo Ramon

2453

DOM

2449

6

s 0

1

 

Kett T 2196 WLS Rp:2196

Rd.

SNo

 

Name

Rtg

FED

Rp

Pts.

Res.

Bo.

1

419

IM

Radulski Julian

2501

BUL

2376

w Ѕ

4

3

29

IM

Hossain Enamul

2413

BAN

2444

s 0

3

4

5

 

Monell Camarasa David

2263

AND

2053

1

s 0

3

6

606